Jogo | Times | Função |
SEGUNDA DIVISÃO - 2020
09/01/2021
|
UBERABA SPORT CLUB
1 X 0
POÇOS DE CALDAS FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2020
28/11/2020
|
POUSO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE
1 X 1
NACIONAL ATLÉTICO CLUBE - MURIAÉ
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2020
18/11/2020
|
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
2 X 1
POUSO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2020
07/11/2020
|
NACIONAL ATLÉTICO CLUBE - MURIAÉ
0 X 2
POUSO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2020
24/10/2020
|
CLUBE ATLÉTICO SERRANENSE
0 X 1
IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2020
17/10/2020
|
NACIONAL ATLÉTICO CLUBE - MURIAÉ
1 X 1
ESPORTE CLUBE DEMOCRATA
| ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2020
10/10/2020
|
CLUBE ATLÉTICO SERRANENSE
3 X 0
GUARANI ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO I - 2020
15/03/2020
|
UNIÃO RECREATIVA DOS TRABALHADORES - URT
0 X 0
TUPYNAMBAS FUTEBOL CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE B 2020
08/03/2020
|
COMUNIDADE ESPORTE CLUBE
3 X 1
ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA REAL BANDEIRANTE
| ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2020
24/02/2020
|
ESPORTE CLUBE DEMOCRATA
1 X 0
CLUBE ATLÉTICO PORTAL DE UBERLÂNDIA LTDA
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2020
09/02/2020
|
CEU AZUL FUTEBOL CLUBE
5 X 0
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JULIANA
| ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO I - 2020
29/01/2020
|
TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
0 X 0
BOA ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO I - 2020
22/01/2020
|
TUPYNAMBAS FUTEBOL CLUBE
0 X 1
TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
59º COPA ITATIAIA
15/12/2019
|
IDEAL SPORT CLUB
2 X 0
RIO VERDE ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB-17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2019
28/09/2019
|
ASSOCIACAO CIDADA DE ESPORTES E ASSISTENCIA - ACEAS
0 X 2
CLUBE ATLÉTICO MINEIRO
| ÁRBITRO |
TORNEIO CORUJÃO GLOBO MINAS 2019
17/09/2019
|
VASCO DA GAMA FUTEBOL CLUBE
3 X 0
ROMA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB-14 - 2019
14/09/2019
|
CLUBE ATLÉTICO MINEIRO
3 X 0
MINAS BOCA FUTEBOL LTDA
| ÁRBITRO |
SEGUNDA DIVISÃO - 2019
01/09/2019
|
COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE SAF
0 X 1
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB-17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2019
24/08/2019
|
TUPYNAMBAS FUTEBOL CLUBE
2 X 1
AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - TEÓFILO OTONI
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB-15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2019
24/08/2019
|
TUPYNAMBAS FUTEBOL CLUBE
2 X 2
AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - TEÓFILO OTONI
| ÁRBITRO ASSISTENTE 1 |
SEGUNDA DIVISÃO - 2019
18/08/2019
|
BOSTON CITY FUTEBOL CLUBE SAF
4 X 2
BETIS FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB-20 - 2019
09/08/2019
|
TUPI FOOT BALL CLUB
2 X 0
CLUBE ATLÉTICO SERRANENSE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB-20 - 2019
03/08/2019
|
UBERLÂNDIA ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 2
COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE SAF
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB-15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2019
06/07/2019
|
FUNORTE ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 1
BOSTON CITY FUTEBOL CLUBE SAF
| ÁRBITRO ASSISTENTE 1 |
SUB-17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2019
06/07/2019
|
FUNORTE ESPORTE CLUBE
2 X 2
BOSTON CITY FUTEBOL CLUBE SAF
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB-20 - 2019
21/06/2019
|
CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE
4 X 1
BOSTON CITY FUTEBOL CLUBE SAF
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB-17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2019
15/06/2019
|
ATHLETIC CLUB
1 X 2
CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB-15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2019
15/06/2019
|
ATHLETIC CLUB
0 X 0
CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO ASSISTENTE 2 |
SUB-17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2019
09/06/2019
|
BOSTON CITY FUTEBOL CLUBE SAF
2 X 3
AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB-15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2019
09/06/2019
|
BOSTON CITY FUTEBOL CLUBE SAF
0 X 0
AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO ASSISTENTE 1 |
MINEIRO AMADOR - 2019
26/05/2019
|
VASCO DA GAMA FUTEBOL CLUBE
5 X 0
CLUBE ESPORTE RECREATIVO
| ÁRBITRO |
MINEIRO AMADOR - 2019
19/05/2019
|
IMPERIAL FC
1 X 1
ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PEDRA BRANCA
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB-20 - 2019
16/05/2019
|
AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE
2 X 1
CLUBE ATLÉTICO SERRANENSE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB-17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2019
11/05/2019
|
ESPORTE CLUBE FUTGOL
1 X 2
CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB-15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2019
11/05/2019
|
ESPORTE CLUBE FUTGOL
1 X 4
CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MINEIRO AMADOR - 2019
05/05/2019
|
SÃO LOURENÇO ESPORTE CLUBE
3 X 0
COMERCIAL MAGALHÃES FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB-20 - 2019
27/04/2019
|
VILLA NOVA ATLÉTICO CLUBE
0 X 3
CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB-20 - 2019
13/04/2019
|
AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - TEÓFILO OTONI
0 X 2
CLUBE ATLÉTICO MINEIRO
| ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2019
23/03/2019
|
DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE
0 X 2
ESPORTE CLUBE DEMOCRATA
| ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO I - 2019
16/03/2019
|
TUPI FOOT BALL CLUB
0 X 3
CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO I - 2019
10/03/2019
|
CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE
2 X 0
TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2019
24/02/2019
|
COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE SAF
0 X 0
CLUBE ATLÉTICO SERRANENSE
| ÁRBITRO |
SFAC ADULTO MOD. I 2019
17/02/2019
|
GREMIO MINEIRO DE ESPORTES
1 X 0
SANTA MONICA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO I - 2019
09/02/2019
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA CALDENSE
0 X 1
CLUBE ATLÉTICO MINEIRO
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO I - 2019
27/01/2019
|
AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE
5 X 0
TUPI FOOT BALL CLUB
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
58º COPA ITATIAIA
30/12/2018
|
IMPERIAL FC
2 X 0
ASSOCIACAO CIDADA DE ESPORTES E ASSISTENCIA - ACEAS
| ÁRBITRO |
58º COPA ITATIAIA
16/12/2018
|
RETIRO SPORT CLUB
1 X 0
ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PEDRA BRANCA
| ÁRBITRO |
58º COPA ITATIAIA
09/12/2018
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA TUPINENSE
1 X 1
ESPORTE CLUBE PARANAENSE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB-17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2018
03/11/2018
|
ATHLETIC CLUB
0 X 0
ASSOCIACAO DE ENSINO E PESQUISA EM ESPORTE E LAZER - ASEPEL
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB-15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2018
03/11/2018
|
ATHLETIC CLUB
2 X 0
ASSOCIACAO DE ENSINO E PESQUISA EM ESPORTE E LAZER - ASEPEL
| ÁRBITRO ASSISTENTE 1 |