Jogo | Times | Função |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
09/06/2024
|
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA UBERABINHA
4 X 4
ATHLETIC CLUB ESPORTES S.A.F.
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
09/06/2024
|
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA UBERABINHA
1 X 3
ATHLETIC CLUB ESPORTES S.A.F.
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2024
08/06/2024
|
BETIS FUTEBOL CLUBE
1 X 2
FORMIGA ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2024
08/06/2024
|
BETIS FUTEBOL CLUBE
1 X 2
FORMIGA ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC FEMININO 2024
02/06/2024
|
RACING ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 3
ESPORTE CLUBE SANTA MARIA
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB -20 - 2ª DIVISÃ0 - 2024
01/06/2024
|
AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - TEÓFILO OTONI
2 X 1
ITABIRITO SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DE FUTEBOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2024
01/06/2024
|
CLUBE ATLÉTICO SERRANENSE
0 X 0
NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE - VRB
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2024
01/06/2024
|
CLUBE ATLÉTICO SERRANENSE
2 X 0
NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE - VRB
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
26/05/2024
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA SERRANA
0 X 1
ASSOCIACAO ATLÉTICA POPULAR
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE B 2024
26/05/2024
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA E COMUNITÁRIA CAPITÃO EDUARDO
2 X 1
PALMEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 20 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
25/05/2024
|
ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA INTERNACIONAL DE MINAS
1 X 0
COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE SAF
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
19/05/2024
|
NORTH ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA ME
0 X 4
ATHLETIC CLUB ESPORTES S.A.F.
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
19/05/2024
|
NORTH ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA ME
0 X 2
ATHLETIC CLUB ESPORTES S.A.F.
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
12/05/2024
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA SERRANA
3 X 0
INTER FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE B 2024
05/05/2024
|
PALMEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
3 X 0
ESTRELA AZUL ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
01/05/2024
|
MONTE VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE
2 X 4
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA TUPINENSE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
28/04/2024
|
MARROCOS FUTEBOL CLUBE
0 X 0
MINEIRINHO ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
28/04/2024
|
LEBLON ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 3
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA PEDREIRA
| ÁRBITRO ASSISTENTE 1 |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE B 2024
21/04/2024
|
ESPORTE CLUBE SANTA MARIA
0 X 2
UNIAO PRACINHA BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL
| ÁRBITRO ASSISTENTE 2 |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE B 2024
14/04/2024
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE CLUBE CONJUNTO ESPERANCA
4 X 4
GREMIO MINEIRO DE ESPORTES
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE B 2024
14/04/2024
|
INTERLAGOS ESPORTE CLUBE
3 X 0
INSTITUTO AGRONOMICO FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO ASSISTENTE 1 |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE B 2024
07/04/2024
|
PISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE
0 X 1
VENDA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO ASSISTENTE 1 |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE B 2024
07/04/2024
|
SANTOS SOCIAL CLUBE
0 X 4
MONTE AZUL ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
17/03/2024
|
UNIDOS FUTEBOL CLUBE DA LESTE
2 X 3
CEU AZUL FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
10/03/2024
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA SANTA LUCIA
1 X 3
INCONFIDENCIA ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
03/03/2024
|
UNIAO MADRE GERTRUDES DE FUTEBOL
2 X 1
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JULIANA
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
03/03/2024
|
ALVORADA FUTEBOL CLUBE
0 X 1
ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA VERONA ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO ASSISTENTE 2 |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
25/02/2024
|
RADIANTE FUTEBOL CLUBE
1 X 0
JD ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
25/02/2024
|
SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA NAPOLI
2 X 1
UNIDOS FUTEBOL CLUBE DA LESTE
| ÁRBITRO ASSISTENTE 2 |
62ª COPA ITATIAIA
14/01/2024
|
ESTRELA MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 1
CAMPOLINA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
62ª COPA ITATIAIA
30/12/2023
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA SERRANA
2 X 1
SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA DANUBIO
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
62ª COPA ITATIAIA
24/12/2023
|
ITAMINENSE ESPORTE CLUBE
3 X 1
CAMPOLINA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
62ª COPA ITATIAIA
17/12/2023
|
IPE ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 2
PALMEIRA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
62ª COPA ITATIAIA
10/12/2023
|
ESTRELA MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE
4 X 0
PAISSANDU EC
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SUB-17 - 2023
19/11/2023
|
PITANGUI ESPORTE CLUBE
2 X 1
COMUNIDADE ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
18/11/2023
|
AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANONIMA DO FUTEBOL
2 X 0
CLUBE ATLÉTICO PATROCINENSE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
11/11/2023
|
ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA INTERNACIONAL DE MINAS
0 X 1
CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DO FUTEBOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
04/11/2023
|
MINAS BOCA FUTEBOL LTDA
2 X 2
FUNORTE ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
02/11/2023
|
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
0 X 0
COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE SAF
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
29/10/2023
|
AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANONIMA DO FUTEBOL
1 X 1
ESPORTE CLUBE FUTGOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
COPA INCONFIDÊNCIA - SUB 20
28/10/2023
|
COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE SAF
3 X 0
IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
21/10/2023
|
CLUBE ATLÉTICO PATROCINENSE
1 X 3
AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANONIMA DO FUTEBOL
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SUB-17 - 2023
15/10/2023
|
MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE
0 X 4
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA UNIVERSO
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE C 2023
08/10/2023
|
UNIÃO ESPORTIVA CASTANHEIRA
1 X 1
SERRA MADRE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SUB-20 - 2023
08/10/2023
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ESTRELA DO VALE DO JATOBA
1 X 1
LEBLON ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO ASSISTENTE 1 |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
07/10/2023
|
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA UBERABINHA
2 X 0
UBERLÂNDIA ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
07/10/2023
|
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA UBERABINHA
0 X 2
UBERLÂNDIA ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE C 2023
01/10/2023
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA CABANA
1 X 2
BRINCO DE OURO FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE C 2023
01/10/2023
|
IX DE MARCO FUTEBOL CLUBE
3 X 1
NOVA HOLANDA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO ASSISTENTE 2 |
FEMININO 2023
30/09/2023
|
NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE - VRB
0 X 4
AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANONIMA DO FUTEBOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |