Jogo | Times | Função |
MINEIRO AMADOR 2024
15/06/2024
|
CAMPOLINA FUTEBOL CLUBE
1 X 0
SANTINHO ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
15/06/2024
|
COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE SAF
3 X 0
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA UBERABINHA
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
15/06/2024
|
COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE SAF
3 X 1
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA UBERABINHA
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
07/06/2024
|
ESPORTE CLUBE FUTGOL
3 X 1
BOSTON CITY FUTEBOL CLUBE SAF
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
07/06/2024
|
ESPORTE CLUBE FUTGOL
1 X 0
BOSTON CITY FUTEBOL CLUBE SAF
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2024
02/06/2024
|
FORMIGA ESPORTE CLUBE
4 X 1
IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DO FUTEBOL
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2024
02/06/2024
|
FORMIGA ESPORTE CLUBE
3 X 2
IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DO FUTEBOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2024
01/06/2024
|
TUPI FOOT BALL CLUB
0 X 4
NACIONAL ATLÉTICO CLUBE - MURIAÉ
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 20 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
19/05/2024
|
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
1 X 6
CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DO FUTEBOL
| ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2024
18/05/2024
|
NORTH ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA ME
3 X 1
BOA ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 20 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
12/05/2024
|
CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DO FUTEBOL
8 X 0
IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DO FUTEBOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2024
11/05/2024
|
NACIONAL ATLÉTICO CLUBE - MURIAÉ
4 X 4
VALERIODOCE ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO I - 2024
25/03/2024
|
IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DO FUTEBOL
3 X 0
CLUBE ATLÉTICO PATROCINENSE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO I - 2024
21/03/2024
|
CLUBE ATLÉTICO PATROCINENSE
0 X 3
IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DO FUTEBOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO I - 2024
02/03/2024
|
ATHLETIC CLUB ESPORTES S.A.F.
2 X 1
ITABIRITO SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DE FUTEBOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO I - 2024
08/02/2024
|
POUSO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE
2 X 0
ITABIRITO SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DE FUTEBOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO I - 2024
28/01/2024
|
IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DO FUTEBOL
1 X 6
AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANONIMA DO FUTEBOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SEGUNDA DIVISÃO - 2023
11/11/2023
|
VALERIODOCE ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 3
AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - TEÓFILO OTONI
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
04/11/2023
|
FORMIGA ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 1
ASSOC. ESP. DINAMO ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
04/11/2023
|
FORMIGA ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 0
ASSOC. ESP. DINAMO ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
COPA INCONFIDÊNCIA - SUB 20
27/10/2023
|
ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA INTERNACIONAL DE MINAS
7 X 1
BETIS FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
FEMININO 2023
22/10/2023
|
UBERLÂNDIA ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 1
CLUBE ATLÉTICO MINEIRO
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
21/10/2023
|
UBERLÂNDIA ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 0
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
21/10/2023
|
UBERLÂNDIA ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 0
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
08/10/2023
|
COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE SAF
2 X 3
INTER SAO GOTARDO
| ÁRBITRO |
SEGUNDA DIVISÃO - 2023
07/10/2023
|
CONTAGEM ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 1
ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA INTERNACIONAL DE MINAS
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SEGUNDA DIVISÃO - 2023
27/09/2023
|
ARAXÁ ESPORTE CLUBE
2 X 0
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA PARACATU
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
24/09/2023
|
UNIÃO LUZIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 0
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
24/09/2023
|
UNIÃO LUZIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 1
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SEGUNDA DIVISÃO - 2023
23/09/2023
|
GUARANI ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 1
ESPORTE CLUBE VILLA REAL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SEGUNDA DIVISÃO - 2023
10/09/2023
|
AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - TEÓFILO OTONI
1 X 0
ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA JUVENTUS MINASNOVENSE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB -20 - 1ª DIVISÃ0 - 2023
03/09/2023
|
AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANONIMA DO FUTEBOL
3 X 0
ESPORTE CLUBE FUTGOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
02/09/2023
|
UBERLÂNDIA ESPORTE CLUBE
3 X 0
ASSOC. ESP. DINAMO ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
02/09/2023
|
UBERLÂNDIA ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 0
ASSOC. ESP. DINAMO ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SEGUNDA DIVISÃO - 2023
26/08/2023
|
NACIONAL FUTEBOL CLUBE
0 X 0
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA PARACATU
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
20/08/2023
|
ESPORTE CLUBE FUTGOL
0 X 6
AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANONIMA DO FUTEBOL
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
20/08/2023
|
ESPORTE CLUBE FUTGOL
2 X 3
AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANONIMA DO FUTEBOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB -20 - 1ª DIVISÃ0 - 2023
19/08/2023
|
BOSTON CITY FUTEBOL CLUBE SAF
1 X 2
UBERLÂNDIA ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
05/08/2023
|
AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - TEÓFILO OTONI
2 X 3
ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA INTERNACIONAL DE MINAS
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
05/08/2023
|
AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - TEÓFILO OTONI
0 X 2
ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA INTERNACIONAL DE MINAS
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB -20 - 2ª DIVISÃ0 - 2023
15/07/2023
|
CONTAGEM ESPORTE CLUBE
4 X 2
NACIONAL ATLÉTICO CLUBE - MURIAÉ
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB -20 - 1ª DIVISÃ0 - 2023
01/07/2023
|
SANTARRITENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
1 X 4
ATLÉTICO CLUBE TRÊS CORAÇÕES
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB -20 - 2ª DIVISÃ0 - 2023
30/06/2023
|
CLUBE ATLÉTICO SERRANENSE
1 X 1
UNIÃO LUZIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
18/06/2023
|
POUSO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE
1 X 1
ATLÉTICO CLUBE TRÊS CORAÇÕES
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
18/06/2023
|
POUSO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE
3 X 0
ATLÉTICO CLUBE TRÊS CORAÇÕES
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
17/06/2023
|
ATHLETIC CLUB ESPORTES S.A.F.
2 X 0
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
17/06/2023
|
ATHLETIC CLUB ESPORTES S.A.F.
1 X 1
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
| ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2023
11/06/2023
|
UBERLÂNDIA ESPORTE CLUBE
4 X 1
UNIÃO LUZIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
08/06/2023
|
ESPORTE SOCIAL UBERLANDIA - ESSUBE
1 X 3
CLUBE ATLÉTICO MINEIRO
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
08/06/2023
|
ESPORTE SOCIAL UBERLANDIA - ESSUBE
1 X 2
CLUBE ATLÉTICO MINEIRO
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |