Jogo | Times | Função |
SUB -20 - 2ª DIVISÃ0 - 2024
29/06/2024
|
ESPORTE CLUBE MAMORÉ
3 X 1
ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA JUVENTUS MINASNOVENSE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
22/06/2024
|
TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
4 X 4
XV DE NOVEMBRO ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
22/06/2024
|
TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
4 X 1
XV DE NOVEMBRO ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 20 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
15/06/2024
|
ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA INTERNACIONAL DE MINAS
4 X 3
BOSTON CITY FUTEBOL CLUBE SAF
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 20 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
24/05/2024
|
XV DE NOVEMBRO ESPORTE CLUBE
4 X 1
MINAS BOCA FUTEBOL LTDA
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC FEMININO 2024
19/05/2024
|
ESPORTE CLUBE SANTA MARIA
1 X 1
NACIONAL FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE B 2024
19/05/2024
|
ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA REAL BANDEIRANTE
0 X 2
UNIVILA ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO ASSISTENTE 2 |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
18/05/2024
|
COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE SAF
0 X 0
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
18/05/2024
|
COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE SAF
1 X 1
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE B 2024
12/05/2024
|
PALMEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
1 X 0
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA PAULO VI
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE B 2024
05/05/2024
|
ESPORTE CLUBE CAICARA
5 X 0
CACHOEIRA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE B 2024
28/04/2024
|
ESPORTE CLUBE MHM
2 X 1
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA FLOR DE MINAS
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE B 2024
21/04/2024
|
HAVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE
2 X 3
PALMEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE B 2024
07/04/2024
|
SAGA ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 0
PRINCIPAL FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
24/03/2024
|
BETANIA ESPORTE CLUBE
3 X 2
NACIONAL FUTEBOL CLUBE FELICIDADE
| ÁRBITRO ASSISTENTE 1 |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
17/03/2024
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA TUPINENSE
3 X 3
BETANIA ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO ASSISTENTE 2 |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
25/02/2024
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA FELICIDADE
2 X 0
ALVORADA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
62ª COPA ITATIAIA
30/12/2023
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA VERONA ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 0
SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA NAPOLI
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
62ª COPA ITATIAIA
24/12/2023
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA YPIRANGA SOCIAL CLUBE
0 X 2
ESTRELA MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
62ª COPA ITATIAIA
17/12/2023
|
GRANJA ADELIA EC
0 X 2
ITAMINENSE ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SUB-15 - 2023
15/11/2023
|
ESTRELA AZUL ESPORTE CLUBE
2 X 2
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA UNIVERSO
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
11/11/2023
|
CLUBE ATLÉTICO PATROCINENSE
0 X 1
AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANONIMA DO FUTEBOL
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SUB-15 - 2023
04/11/2023
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ESTRELA DO VALE DO JATOBA
1 X 2
MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SUB-17 - 2023
29/10/2023
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO INDEPENDENTE DE RECREAÇÃO DE DESPORTOS
0 X 3
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA E COMUNITÁRIA CAPITÃO EDUARDO
| ÁRBITRO ASSISTENTE 1 |
FEMININO 2023
28/10/2023
|
ARAGUARI ATLÉTICO CLUBE
1 X 13
NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE - VRB
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SUB-15 - 2023
24/10/2023
|
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA TUPINAMBAS
1 X 4
PARAISO ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SUB-15 - 2023
22/10/2023
|
PITANGUI ESPORTE CLUBE
2 X 1
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA UNIVERSO
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
21/10/2023
|
FORMIGA ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 0
UNIÃO LUZIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
21/10/2023
|
FORMIGA ESPORTE CLUBE
4 X 0
UNIÃO LUZIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SUB-17 - 2023
15/10/2023
|
KANAPOLES FUTEBOL CLUBE
0 X 0
ESTRELA AZUL ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SUB-15 - 2023
14/10/2023
|
SANTA MONICA FUTEBOL CLUBE
0 X 1
SPORT CLUBE BARREIRO - ECB
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
07/10/2023
|
NORTH ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA ME
3 X 4
TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
07/10/2023
|
NORTH ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA ME
0 X 0
TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
06/10/2023
|
CLUBE ATLÉTICO MINEIRO
4 X 1
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SUB-20 - 2023
01/10/2023
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO INDEPENDENTE DE RECREAÇÃO DE DESPORTOS
1 X 2
BRINCO DE OURO FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
29/09/2023
|
ESPORTE CLUBE FUTGOL
2 X 1
MINAS BOCA FUTEBOL LTDA
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SUB-20 - 2023
24/09/2023
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA TUPINENSE
3 X 2
ASSOCIAÇÃO INDEPENDENTE DE RECREAÇÃO DE DESPORTOS
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
23/09/2023
|
AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANONIMA DO FUTEBOL
8 X 0
FUNORTE ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
22/09/2023
|
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
1 X 3
ESPORTE CLUBE FUTGOL
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE C 2023
17/09/2023
|
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA UNIDOS MORRO DAS PEDRAS
0 X 2
MONTE AZUL ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
16/09/2023
|
BETIS FUTEBOL CLUBE
0 X 3
CLUBE ATLÉTICO PATROCINENSE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE C 2023
10/09/2023
|
TORNADO FUTEBOL CLUBE
3 X 1
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA AGUIA DOURADA
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
09/09/2023
|
CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DO FUTEBOL
3 X 2
ESPORTE CLUBE FUTGOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
02/09/2023
|
AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANONIMA DO FUTEBOL
7 X 1
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
01/09/2023
|
ESPORTE CLUBE FUTGOL
2 X 0
MANCHESTER MINEIRA ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
26/08/2023
|
ESPORTE SOCIAL UBERLANDIA - ESSUBE
2 X 1
MINAS BOCA FUTEBOL LTDA
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
26/08/2023
|
ESPORTE SOCIAL UBERLANDIA - ESSUBE
2 X 1
MINAS BOCA FUTEBOL LTDA
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
20/08/2023
|
ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA INTERNACIONAL DE MINAS
0 X 0
MANCHESTER MINEIRA ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
18/08/2023
|
AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANONIMA DO FUTEBOL
0 X 0
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE C 2023
13/08/2023
|
SUMARE FUTEBOL CLUBE
0 X 2
IX DE MARCO FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO ASSISTENTE 2 |