Jogo | Times | Função |
SUB 20 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
05/07/2024
|
AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANONIMA DO FUTEBOL
2 X 0
CONTAGEM ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB -20 - 2ª DIVISÃ0 - 2024
29/06/2024
|
UBERABA SPORT CLUB
2 X 0
MANCHESTER MINEIRA ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2024
22/06/2024
|
ASSOC. ESP. DINAMO ESPORTE CLUBE
2 X 2
FUNORTE ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2024
22/06/2024
|
ASSOC. ESP. DINAMO ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 1
FUNORTE ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 20 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
09/06/2024
|
IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DO FUTEBOL
0 X 0
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2024
02/06/2024
|
FUNORTE ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 0
MANCHESTER MINEIRA ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2024
02/06/2024
|
FUNORTE ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 1
MANCHESTER MINEIRA ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2024
01/06/2024
|
NORTH ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA ME
2 X 0
UNIÃO RECREATIVA DOS TRABALHADORES - URT
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
26/05/2024
|
INTER SAO GOTARDO
1 X 3
COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE SAF
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
26/05/2024
|
INTER SAO GOTARDO
1 X 2
COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE SAF
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
25/05/2024
|
ESPORTE SOCIAL UBERLANDIA - ESSUBE
0 X 8
CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DO FUTEBOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
25/05/2024
|
ESPORTE SOCIAL UBERLANDIA - ESSUBE
2 X 0
CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DO FUTEBOL
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
18/05/2024
|
BOSTON CITY FUTEBOL CLUBE SAF
3 X 2
ATLÉTICO MINEIRO SAF
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
18/05/2024
|
BOSTON CITY FUTEBOL CLUBE SAF
3 X 1
ATLÉTICO MINEIRO SAF
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2024
15/05/2024
|
NACIONAL ATLÉTICO CLUBE - MURIAÉ
1 X 1
DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 20 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
11/05/2024
|
XV DE NOVEMBRO ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 5
COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE SAF
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
01/05/2024
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA SERRANA
6 X 1
MARROCOS FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC FEMININO 2024
28/04/2024
|
REAL PENAROL FUTEBOL CLUBE
1 X 3
ESPORTE CLUBE SANTA MARIA
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE B 2024
28/04/2024
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO INDEPENDENTE DE RECREAÇÃO DE DESPORTOS
2 X 0
ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA REAL BANDEIRANTE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE B 2024
14/04/2024
|
MONTE AZUL ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 1
PISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
24/03/2024
|
ICA FUTEBOL CLUBE
1 X 1
BONFINENSE ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
03/03/2024
|
BETANIA ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 4
ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA ITATIAIA SANTA TEREZINHA
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
25/02/2024
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JULIANA
3 X 1
SANTA MONICA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
62ª COPA ITATIAIA
30/12/2023
|
PINHEIRENSE ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 0
ESTRELA MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
62ª COPA ITATIAIA
24/12/2023
|
RENASCENÇA FUTEBOL CLUBE
2 X 1
PEDRO LEOPOLDO FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
62ª COPA ITATIAIA
17/12/2023
|
SANTA CRUZ EC
1 X 1
ASSOCIACAO CIDADA DE ESPORTES E ASSISTENCIA - ACEAS
| ÁRBITRO |
62ª COPA ITATIAIA
10/12/2023
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA YPIRANGA SOCIAL CLUBE
4 X 0
FLAMENGO ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
11/11/2023
|
ASSOC. ESP. DINAMO ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 3
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA UBERABINHA
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
11/11/2023
|
ASSOC. ESP. DINAMO ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 3
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA UBERABINHA
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
FEMININO 2023
05/11/2023
|
NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE - VRB
0 X 5
CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DO FUTEBOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
04/11/2023
|
UNIÃO LUZIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE
2 X 1
UBERLÂNDIA ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
04/11/2023
|
UNIÃO LUZIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 1
UBERLÂNDIA ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SUB-17 - 2023
28/10/2023
|
ARARIBA ESPORTE CLUBE
5 X 0
SAGA ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
COPA INCONFIDÊNCIA - SUB 20
21/10/2023
|
AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - TEÓFILO OTONI
2 X 2
ATLÉTICO CLUBE TRÊS CORAÇÕES
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SUB-20 - 2023
15/10/2023
|
ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA REAL BANDEIRANTE
2 X 1
BRINCO DE OURO FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE C 2023
01/10/2023
|
UNIÃO ESPORTIVA CASTANHEIRA
1 X 0
RIO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
30/09/2023
|
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
1 X 4
AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANONIMA DO FUTEBOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
30/09/2023
|
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
3 X 1
AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANONIMA DO FUTEBOL
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
16/09/2023
|
ESPORTE CLUBE FUTGOL
0 X 0
ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA INTERNACIONAL DE MINAS
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE C 2023
10/09/2023
|
NOVO SAO LUCAS ESPORTE CLUBE
4 X 0
PLANEAR FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
09/09/2023
|
NORTH ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA ME
2 X 2
FORMIGA ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
09/09/2023
|
NORTH ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA ME
2 X 1
FORMIGA ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
02/09/2023
|
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
3 X 0
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA UBERABINHA
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
02/09/2023
|
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
0 X 0
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA UBERABINHA
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
26/08/2023
|
TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
3 X 0
ATLÉTICO CLUBE TRÊS CORAÇÕES
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
26/08/2023
|
TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
3 X 0
ATLÉTICO CLUBE TRÊS CORAÇÕES
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
19/08/2023
|
ESPORTE SOCIAL UBERLANDIA - ESSUBE
1 X 1
BOSTON CITY FUTEBOL CLUBE SAF
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
19/08/2023
|
ESPORTE SOCIAL UBERLANDIA - ESSUBE
1 X 3
BOSTON CITY FUTEBOL CLUBE SAF
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE C 2023
13/08/2023
|
ASSOCIACAO DEPORTIVA COLOMBIA F .C
0 X 1
UNIÃO ESPORTIVA CASTANHEIRA
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
12/08/2023
|
NORTH ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA ME
1 X 0
IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |