Jogo | Times | Função |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
30/06/2024
|
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA UBERABINHA
3 X 1
XV DE NOVEMBRO ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
30/06/2024
|
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA UBERABINHA
0 X 2
XV DE NOVEMBRO ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 20 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
29/06/2024
|
CONTAGEM ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 0
SANTARRITENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MINEIRO AMADOR 2024
22/06/2024
|
PITANGUI ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 2
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA TUPINENSE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
22/06/2024
|
ATLÉTICO MINEIRO SAF
3 X 1
INTER SAO GOTARDO
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
22/06/2024
|
ATLÉTICO MINEIRO SAF
6 X 0
INTER SAO GOTARDO
| ÁRBITRO |
MINEIRO AMADOR 2024
15/06/2024
|
SÃO LOURENÇO ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 2
PONTE NOVA EC
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
09/06/2024
|
XV DE NOVEMBRO ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 1
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
09/06/2024
|
XV DE NOVEMBRO ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 3
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
| ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2024
02/06/2024
|
ESPORTE CLUBE MAMORÉ
1 X 2
BOA ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 20 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
01/06/2024
|
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
0 X 6
ATLÉTICO MINEIRO SAF
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
19/05/2024
|
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA UBERABINHA
1 X 2
TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
19/05/2024
|
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA UBERABINHA
1 X 0
TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2024
15/05/2024
|
VALERIODOCE ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 0
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 20 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
11/05/2024
|
ESPORTE CLUBE FUTGOL
3 X 0
SANTARRITENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
05/05/2024
|
CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE
0 X 2
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA FELICIDADE
| ÁRBITRO ASSISTENTE 2 |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
05/05/2024
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA SERRANA
2 X 0
MARROCOS FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE B 2024
28/04/2024
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA E COMUNITÁRIA CAPITÃO EDUARDO
2 X 1
UNIVILA ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE B 2024
14/04/2024
|
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA JONAS VEIGA
1 X 3
UNIVILA ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE B 2024
07/04/2024
|
RACING ESPORTE CLUBE
2 X 0
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA REAL SOCIEDADE RIBEIRO DE ABREU
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
24/03/2024
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA ITATIAIA SANTA TEREZINHA
1 X 1
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA TUPINENSE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
17/03/2024
|
INCONFIDENCIA ESPORTE CLUBE
4 X 0
SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA NAZARE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SUB-17 - 2023
10/12/2023
|
ARARIBA ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 1
PITANGUI ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SUB-15 - 2023
18/11/2023
|
LEBLON ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 0
SANTA MONICA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
COPA INCONFIDÊNCIA - SUB 20
11/11/2023
|
ATLÉTICO CLUBE TRÊS CORAÇÕES
0 X 1
ESPORTE CLUBE FUTGOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
04/11/2023
|
MANCHESTER MINEIRA ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 1
CLUBE ATLÉTICO MINEIRO
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
21/10/2023
|
CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DO FUTEBOL
3 X 0
FUNORTE ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
21/10/2023
|
ESPORTE CLUBE FUTGOL
4 X 1
BETIS FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SUB-20 - 2023
08/10/2023
|
HAVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE
1 X 2
CLUBE DE DESPORTO CAMPINENSE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
07/10/2023
|
CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DO FUTEBOL
1 X 1
MINAS BOCA FUTEBOL LTDA
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SUB-20 - 2023
01/10/2023
|
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA TUPINAMBAS
1 X 5
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA TUPINENSE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
30/09/2023
|
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
0 X 0
ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA INTERNACIONAL DE MINAS
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB -20 - 1ª DIVISÃ0 - 2023
05/08/2023
|
CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DO FUTEBOL
5 X 0
AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - TEÓFILO OTONI
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
29/07/2023
|
ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA JUVENTUS MINASNOVENSE
4 X 2
ESPORTE CLUBE MAMORÉ
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
29/07/2023
|
ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA JUVENTUS MINASNOVENSE
1 X 0
ESPORTE CLUBE MAMORÉ
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2023
23/07/2023
|
UBERLÂNDIA ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 0
BOA ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
08/07/2023
|
CLUBE ATLÉTICO MINEIRO
1 X 0
ESPORTE CLUBE FUTGOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
08/07/2023
|
CLUBE ATLÉTICO MINEIRO
2 X 1
ESPORTE CLUBE FUTGOL
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB -20 - 1ª DIVISÃ0 - 2023
24/06/2023
|
AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - TEÓFILO OTONI
0 X 5
ESPORTE CLUBE FUTGOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
24/06/2023
|
AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - TEÓFILO OTONI
1 X 0
MINAS BOCA FUTEBOL LTDA
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
24/06/2023
|
AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - TEÓFILO OTONI
1 X 1
MINAS BOCA FUTEBOL LTDA
| ÁRBITRO |
MINEIRO AMADOR 2023
17/06/2023
|
ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA ALFACE
1 X 1
LAGOA SANTA ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
17/06/2023
|
COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE SAF
2 X 1
ESPORTE SOCIAL UBERLANDIA - ESSUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
17/06/2023
|
COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE SAF
1 X 0
ESPORTE SOCIAL UBERLANDIA - ESSUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
03/06/2023
|
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
2 X 1
MANCHESTER MINEIRA ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
03/06/2023
|
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
3 X 1
MANCHESTER MINEIRA ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE B 2023
21/05/2023
|
VENDA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE
0 X 0
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA IMPERATRIZ
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
20/05/2023
|
AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - TEÓFILO OTONI
1 X 4
CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DO FUTEBOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
20/05/2023
|
AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - TEÓFILO OTONI
0 X 4
CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DO FUTEBOL
| ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2023
17/05/2023
|
TUPYNAMBAS FUTEBOL CLUBE
2 X 3
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
| ÁRBITRO |