Jogo | Times | Função |
SUB 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2024
23/06/2024
|
ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA JUVENTUS MINASNOVENSE
3 X 1
GUARANI ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2024
23/06/2024
|
ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA JUVENTUS MINASNOVENSE
1 X 1
GUARANI ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2024
22/06/2024
|
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
2 X 0
TUPI FOOT BALL CLUB
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2024
10/06/2024
|
ESPORTE CLUBE MAMORÉ
0 X 0
UNIÃO RECREATIVA DOS TRABALHADORES - URT
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
08/06/2024
|
COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE SAF
2 X 0
AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANONIMA DO FUTEBOL
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
08/06/2024
|
COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE SAF
2 X 2
AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANONIMA DO FUTEBOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2024
01/06/2024
|
ARAGUARI ATLÉTICO CLUBE
1 X 13
ASSOC. ESP. DINAMO ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2024
01/06/2024
|
ARAGUARI ATLÉTICO CLUBE
0 X 2
ASSOC. ESP. DINAMO ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
25/05/2024
|
ATLÉTICO MINEIRO SAF
7 X 4
NORTH ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA ME
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
25/05/2024
|
ATLÉTICO MINEIRO SAF
2 X 0
NORTH ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA ME
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2024
19/05/2024
|
VARGINHA ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 1
UNIÃO RECREATIVA DOS TRABALHADORES - URT
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 20 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
18/05/2024
|
CONTAGEM ESPORTE CLUBE
4 X 0
ESPORTE CLUBE FUTGOL
| ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2024
12/05/2024
|
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
1 X 1
SPORT CLUB AYMORES
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO I - 2024
24/02/2024
|
IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DO FUTEBOL
2 X 0
ESPORTE CLUBE DEMOCRATA
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO I - 2024
07/02/2024
|
ESPORTE CLUBE DEMOCRATA
2 X 2
TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO I - 2024
28/01/2024
|
POUSO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE
1 X 2
TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO I - 2024
24/01/2024
|
ESPORTE CLUBE DEMOCRATA
1 X 3
ITABIRITO SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DE FUTEBOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SEGUNDA DIVISÃO - 2023
04/11/2023
|
AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - TEÓFILO OTONI
2 X 0
POÇOS DE CALDAS FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SEGUNDA DIVISÃO - 2023
21/10/2023
|
AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - TEÓFILO OTONI
3 X 2
BOSTON CITY FUTEBOL CLUBE SAF
| ÁRBITRO |
SEGUNDA DIVISÃO - 2023
14/10/2023
|
GUARANI ESPORTE CLUBE
2 X 0
ATLÉTICO CLUBE TRÊS CORAÇÕES
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SEGUNDA DIVISÃO - 2023
08/10/2023
|
POÇOS DE CALDAS FUTEBOL CLUBE
3 X 1
ATLÉTICO CLUBE TRÊS CORAÇÕES
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
30/09/2023
|
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
1 X 4
AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANONIMA DO FUTEBOL
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
30/09/2023
|
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
3 X 1
AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANONIMA DO FUTEBOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SEGUNDA DIVISÃO - 2023
23/09/2023
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA PARACATU
1 X 0
ARAXÁ ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
17/09/2023
|
VARGINHA ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 8
CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DO FUTEBOL
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
17/09/2023
|
VARGINHA ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 2
CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DO FUTEBOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SEGUNDA DIVISÃO - 2023
10/09/2023
|
VALERIODOCE ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 0
BOSTON CITY FUTEBOL CLUBE SAF
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
02/09/2023
|
FORMIGA ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 2
TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
02/09/2023
|
FORMIGA ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 1
TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB -20 - 1ª DIVISÃ0 - 2023
19/08/2023
|
BOSTON CITY FUTEBOL CLUBE SAF
1 X 2
UBERLÂNDIA ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
12/08/2023
|
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
7 X 0
PIRAPORA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
12/08/2023
|
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
7 X 2
PIRAPORA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2023
02/08/2023
|
SPORT CLUB AYMORES
4 X 0
BOA ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB -20 - 1ª DIVISÃ0 - 2023
23/07/2023
|
UBERLÂNDIA ESPORTE CLUBE
4 X 2
POUSO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB -20 - 2ª DIVISÃ0 - 2023
22/07/2023
|
XV DE NOVEMBRO ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 0
UBERABA SPORT CLUB
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB -20 - 1ª DIVISÃ0 - 2023
14/07/2023
|
ESPORTE CLUBE FUTGOL
3 X 0
POUSO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2023
12/07/2023
|
UBERLÂNDIA ESPORTE CLUBE
3 X 1
UNIÃO RECREATIVA DOS TRABALHADORES - URT
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2023
07/07/2023
|
BOA ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 0
SPORT CLUB AYMORES
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB -20 - 1ª DIVISÃ0 - 2023
01/07/2023
|
ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA INTERNACIONAL DE MINAS
0 X 2
CLUBE ATLÉTICO MINEIRO
| ÁRBITRO |
MINEIRO AMADOR 2023
24/06/2023
|
ESPORTE CLUBE LARANJAL
1 X 1
BARRINHA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2023
17/06/2023
|
SPORT CLUB AYMORES
1 X 2
ITABIRITO SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DE FUTEBOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2023
07/06/2023
|
NORTH ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA ME
1 X 1
UBERLÂNDIA ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2023
03/06/2023
|
VARGINHA ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 0
BOA ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB -20 - 1ª DIVISÃ0 - 2023
27/05/2023
|
AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - TEÓFILO OTONI
0 X 6
AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANONIMA DO FUTEBOL
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
20/05/2023
|
ASSOC. ESP. DINAMO ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 0
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
20/05/2023
|
ASSOC. ESP. DINAMO ESPORTE CLUBE
2 X 0
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
| ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2023
19/05/2023
|
UBERLÂNDIA ESPORTE CLUBE
2 X 0
TUPI FOOT BALL CLUB
| ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2023
06/05/2023
|
UNIÃO LUZIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE
2 X 0
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
| ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2023
29/04/2023
|
UNIÃO RECREATIVA DOS TRABALHADORES - URT
0 X 2
BOA ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB-17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2022
29/10/2022
|
COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE SAF
1 X 1
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
| ÁRBITRO |