Jogo | Times | Função |
SUB 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2024
30/06/2024
|
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
2 X 1
VARGINHA ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2024
30/06/2024
|
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
1 X 1
VARGINHA ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
22/06/2024
|
ESPORTE SOCIAL UBERLANDIA - ESSUBE
1 X 2
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
22/06/2024
|
ESPORTE SOCIAL UBERLANDIA - ESSUBE
0 X 2
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
15/06/2024
|
AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANONIMA DO FUTEBOL
4 X 0
ESPORTE CLUBE FUTGOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
15/06/2024
|
AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANONIMA DO FUTEBOL
1 X 0
ESPORTE CLUBE FUTGOL
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
09/06/2024
|
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA UBERABINHA
4 X 4
ATHLETIC CLUB ESPORTES S.A.F.
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
09/06/2024
|
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA UBERABINHA
1 X 3
ATHLETIC CLUB ESPORTES S.A.F.
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2024
08/06/2024
|
BETIS FUTEBOL CLUBE
1 X 2
FORMIGA ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2024
08/06/2024
|
BETIS FUTEBOL CLUBE
1 X 2
FORMIGA ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2024
02/06/2024
|
PASSOS FUTEBOL CLUBE
2 X 2
VARGINHA ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2024
02/06/2024
|
PASSOS FUTEBOL CLUBE
0 X 4
VARGINHA ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 20 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
01/06/2024
|
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
0 X 6
ATLÉTICO MINEIRO SAF
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
25/05/2024
|
TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
0 X 0
ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA INTERNACIONAL DE MINAS
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
25/05/2024
|
TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
2 X 1
ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA INTERNACIONAL DE MINAS
| ÁRBITRO |
FEMININO 2023
11/11/2023
|
CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DO FUTEBOL
6 X 0
NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE - VRB
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
04/11/2023
|
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
0 X 1
TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
04/11/2023
|
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
2 X 4
TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
29/10/2023
|
FUNORTE ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 1
MANCHESTER MINEIRA ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
FEMININO 2023
22/10/2023
|
AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANONIMA DO FUTEBOL
25 X 0
ARAGUARI ATLÉTICO CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
COPA INCONFIDÊNCIA - SUB 20
21/10/2023
|
BETIS FUTEBOL CLUBE
1 X 4
ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA INTERNACIONAL DE MINAS
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SEGUNDA DIVISÃO - 2023
07/10/2023
|
ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA JUVENTUS MINASNOVENSE
2 X 0
BOSTON CITY FUTEBOL CLUBE SAF
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
01/10/2023
|
MANCHESTER MINEIRA ESPORTE CLUBE
2 X 0
BETIS FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
23/09/2023
|
COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE SAF
3 X 0
VARGINHA ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
23/09/2023
|
COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE SAF
1 X 0
VARGINHA ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
17/09/2023
|
AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANONIMA DO FUTEBOL
3 X 0
MINAS BOCA FUTEBOL LTDA
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
09/09/2023
|
ASSOC. ESP. DINAMO ESPORTE CLUBE
2 X 0
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
09/09/2023
|
ASSOC. ESP. DINAMO ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 1
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
| ÁRBITRO |
SEGUNDA DIVISÃO - 2023
02/09/2023
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA PARACATU
1 X 0
PIRAPORA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
26/08/2023
|
ESPORTE SOCIAL UBERLANDIA - ESSUBE
2 X 1
MINAS BOCA FUTEBOL LTDA
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
26/08/2023
|
ESPORTE SOCIAL UBERLANDIA - ESSUBE
2 X 1
MINAS BOCA FUTEBOL LTDA
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
19/08/2023
|
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
0 X 6
CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DO FUTEBOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
18/08/2023
|
MINAS BOCA FUTEBOL LTDA
0 X 3
CLUBE ATLÉTICO MINEIRO
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
18/08/2023
|
MINAS BOCA FUTEBOL LTDA
2 X 2
CLUBE ATLÉTICO MINEIRO
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
13/08/2023
|
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA UBERABINHA
1 X 1
BETIS FUTEBOL CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
13/08/2023
|
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA UBERABINHA
1 X 0
BETIS FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
MÓDULO II - 2023
02/08/2023
|
SPORT CLUB AYMORES
4 X 0
BOA ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB -20 - 1ª DIVISÃ0 - 2023
30/07/2023
|
POUSO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE
1 X 3
BETIM FUTEBOL(AMDH)
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB -20 - 1ª DIVISÃ0 - 2023
24/07/2023
|
AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - TEÓFILO OTONI
0 X 1
BOSTON CITY FUTEBOL CLUBE SAF
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB -20 - 1ª DIVISÃ0 - 2023
22/07/2023
|
SANTARRITENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
1 X 2
ESPORTE CLUBE FUTGOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
16/07/2023
|
ESPORTE CLUBE MAMORÉ
0 X 0
IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
16/07/2023
|
ESPORTE CLUBE MAMORÉ
1 X 1
IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
08/07/2023
|
INTER SAO GOTARDO
3 X 3
ATHLETIC CLUB ESPORTES S.A.F.
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
08/07/2023
|
INTER SAO GOTARDO
1 X 3
ATHLETIC CLUB ESPORTES S.A.F.
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
01/07/2023
|
ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA JUVENTUS MINASNOVENSE
0 X 2
ASSOC. ESP. DINAMO ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
01/07/2023
|
ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA JUVENTUS MINASNOVENSE
0 X 1
ASSOC. ESP. DINAMO ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB -20 - 2ª DIVISÃ0 - 2023
24/06/2023
|
UNIÃO LUZIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 1
XV DE NOVEMBRO ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
17/06/2023
|
ASSOC. ESP. DINAMO ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 2
IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
17/06/2023
|
ASSOC. ESP. DINAMO ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 1
IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
03/06/2023
|
NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE - VRB
2 X 0
POUSO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |