Jogo | Times | Função |
SUB 20 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2024
29/06/2024
|
ATLÉTICO CLUBE TRÊS CORAÇÕES
X
AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE - SOCIEDADE ANONIMA DO FUTEBOL
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2024
22/06/2024
|
ITABIRITO SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DE FUTEBOL
1 X 1
MINAS BOCA FUTEBOL LTDA
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2024
22/06/2024
|
ITABIRITO SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA DE FUTEBOL
0 X 2
MINAS BOCA FUTEBOL LTDA
| ÁRBITRO |
MINEIRO AMADOR 2024
15/06/2024
|
YOLANDENSE ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 2
COQUEIRAO SPORT CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2024
08/06/2024
|
NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE - VRB
0 X 0
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2024
08/06/2024
|
NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE - VRB
3 X 2
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE B 2024
12/05/2024
|
UNIAO PRACINHA BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL
1 X 1
INTERLAGOS ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC FEMININO 2024
05/05/2024
|
LEÕES DA MONTANHA ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 12
MINEIRINHO ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO ASSISTENTE 2 |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE B 2024
05/05/2024
|
INTERLAGOS ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 1
ESPORTE CLUBE PARANAENSE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
01/05/2024
|
RADIANTE FUTEBOL CLUBE
1 X 1
LEBLON ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
28/04/2024
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA CACHOEIRINHA
2 X 2
ASSOCIACAO ATLÉTICA POPULAR
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE B 2024
21/04/2024
|
CACHOEIRA FUTEBOL CLUBE
2 X 4
RACING ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO ASSISTENTE 1 |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
21/04/2024
|
SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVO NOVO AARAO REIS
3 X 1
INTER FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE B 2024
14/04/2024
|
ESPORTE CLUBE PARANAENSE
2 X 2
BEIJA FLOR FUTEBOL CLUBE DE BELO HORIZONTE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
24/03/2024
|
CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE
2 X 1
JD ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
17/03/2024
|
ROMA ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 0
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA UNIVERSO
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
10/03/2024
|
SAO LUIZ FUTEBOL CLUBE
2 X 0
RADIANTE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE A 2024
03/03/2024
|
SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA DANUBIO
1 X 1
ICA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
62ª COPA ITATIAIA
24/12/2023
|
ESTRELA DO VALE ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 4
GE CURITIBA FC
| ÁRBITRO |
62ª COPA ITATIAIA
17/12/2023
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA SAUDADE
2 X 2
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA REAL MADRID
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
17/11/2023
|
ESPORTE CLUBE FUTGOL
3 X 1
MINAS BOCA FUTEBOL LTDA
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SUB-15 - 2023
15/11/2023
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA SANTA LUCIA
1 X 2
SANTA MONICA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SUB-17 - 2023
11/11/2023
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA E COMUNITÁRIA CAPITÃO EDUARDO
2 X 1
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA PAULO VI
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
04/11/2023
|
MANCHESTER MINEIRA ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 1
CLUBE ATLÉTICO MINEIRO
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
COPA INCONFIDÊNCIA - SUB 20
28/10/2023
|
COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE SAF
3 X 0
IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 14 - 2023
22/10/2023
|
MANCHESTER MINEIRA ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 2
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
21/10/2023
|
NORTH ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA ME
5 X 2
ASSOC. ESP. DINAMO ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
21/10/2023
|
NORTH ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA ME
1 X 0
ASSOC. ESP. DINAMO ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
07/10/2023
|
ASSOC. ESP. DINAMO ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 1
UNIÃO LUZIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
07/10/2023
|
ASSOC. ESP. DINAMO ESPORTE CLUBE
2 X 0
UNIÃO LUZIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
30/09/2023
|
BOSTON CITY FUTEBOL CLUBE SAF
1 X 1
CLUBE ATLÉTICO MINEIRO
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE C 2023
24/09/2023
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA CRUZ AZUL
1 X 0
ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA UNIDOS MORRO DAS PEDRAS
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
23/09/2023
|
UBERLÂNDIA ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 1
NORTH ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA ME
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
23/09/2023
|
UBERLÂNDIA ESPORTE CLUBE
2 X 2
NORTH ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA ME
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE C 2023
17/09/2023
|
UDINES FUTEBOL CLUBE
1 X 1
AJAX SANTA EFIGENIA FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE C 2023
10/09/2023
|
PROINTER FUTEBOL CLUBE
1 X 1
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA PONTE PRETANO
| ÁRBITRO ASSISTENTE 1 |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE C 2023
10/09/2023
|
RIO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE
2 X 5
ASSOCIAÇÃO SANTA SOFIA CRUZEIRINHO E. CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
09/09/2023
|
ASSOC. ESP. DINAMO ESPORTE CLUBE
2 X 0
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
09/09/2023
|
ASSOC. ESP. DINAMO ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 1
ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICA
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
02/09/2023
|
UNIÃO LUZIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 0
NORTH ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA ME
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
02/09/2023
|
UNIÃO LUZIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 2
NORTH ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA ME
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
26/08/2023
|
XV DE NOVEMBRO ESPORTE CLUBE
0 X 2
INTER SAO GOTARDO
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
26/08/2023
|
XV DE NOVEMBRO ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 0
INTER SAO GOTARDO
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE C 2023
20/08/2023
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA CRUZ AZUL
0 X 0
VISTA ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE C 2023
20/08/2023
|
UDINES FUTEBOL CLUBE
4 X 3
RIVER FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO ASSISTENTE 1 |
SUB 17 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
19/08/2023
|
INTER SAO GOTARDO
2 X 0
VARGINHA ESPORTE CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB 15 - 1ª DIVISÃO - 2023
19/08/2023
|
INTER SAO GOTARDO
0 X 0
VARGINHA ESPORTE CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
CAMPEONATO AMADOR SFAC SÉRIE C 2023
13/08/2023
|
PALMARES FUTEBOL CLUBE
2 X 0
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA MDM FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |
SUB 17 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
12/08/2023
|
NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE - VRB
2 X 2
TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| QUARTO ÁRBITRO |
SUB - 15 - 2ª DIVISÃO - 2023
12/08/2023
|
NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE - VRB
0 X 2
TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
| ÁRBITRO |